RAID GOELIX 2014 à plouhran

Résultats détaillé par catégories

En BLEU le meilleur temps dans la discipline

    Pl N° dép. Nom                               Temps                                                                                                                      
 
 
HOMMES 35 km  (61)      35.0 km                                
                                                           Trail1  Canoé   trail2    VTT                                                                                
 
     1      31 LE GALL O, LE MERRER  D         2:21:43                                                                                   
               PAIMPOL athlé                              22:57    35:00    26:26   57:20                                                                                   
     2      61 BRONDEL E, DULISCOUET L         2:27:31                                                                                  
               les raiders du dimanche                    24:09    31:40    29:34 1:02:08                                                                                   
     3      76 SAVEAN.JM, DEPREUX.F            2:28:31                                                                                  
               LIDL AVANTURE 2                            24:29    37:46    28:51   57:25                                                                                   
     4      50 ARZUL B, LE DANTEC E            2:29:25                                                                                  
               inter sport paimpol                        23:51    36:28    27:30 1:01:36                                                                                   
     5      29 AUFFRET G, ABALAM L             2:36:43                                                                                  
               auffret abalam                             28:19    38:18    31:34   58:32                                                                                   
     6      51 GAUTIER.PL, LAURENT.A           2:38:57                                                                                  
               APERIX CUBIX                               27:32    39:07    29:58 1:02:20                                                                                   
     7      53 CUINET A, TOULLELAN G           2:39:06                                                                                   
               skipailh sport nature1                     26:18    37:28    30:25 1:04:55                                                                                   
     8      55 DURAND G, DURAND E              2:40:22                                                                                   
               LIDL aventure 1                            23:41    37:31    27:09 1:12:01                                                                                   
     9      19 LE GARSMEUR S, LE GARSMEU       2:41:13                                                                                  
               tic et tac                                 23:56    39:00    29:22 1:08:55                                                                                   
    10      35 CORBEL A, GARANCHER J M         2:41:29                                                                                   
               valtra team                                26:59    36:13    31:30 1:06:47                                                                                   
    11      11 CRUBLET Y, CHATTON S            2:44:18                                                                                  
               les chatcru                                26:37    40:22    30:37 1:06:42                                                                                   
    12      49 FRETIGNE S, HEBERT T            2:47:00                                                                                   
               fretigné hebert                            27:22    36:52    32:54 1:09:52                                                                                   
    13      44 BRODU T, JACQUET  J             2:47:14                                                                                   
               les garennes                               28:41    38:29    33:23 1:06:41                                                                                   
    14      21 HINAULT F, GIBET J L            2:47:32                                                                                  
               le bas guerlan                             25:34    43:05    29:54 1:08:59                                                                                   
    15       7 BOUDER F, NICOL M               2:48:20                                                                                   
               les bons voisins                           27:10    40:59    31:46 1:08:25                                                                                   
    16      62 BRIAND A, BOURGEOIS J           2:48:50                                                                                  
               briand bourgeois                           28:58    40:28    34:05 1:05:19                                                                                   
    17      46 POIRIER S, POIRIER R            2:50:19                                                                                   
               les izéens                                 27:10    41:37    31:27 1:10:05                                                                                   
    18      36 PENVERN B, SIMON PETRE  J       2:50:58                                                                                  
               pic au fond                                26:44    46:57    28:14 1:09:03                                                                                   
    19      15 LE PROVOST G, BOUDER Y          2:54:22                                                                                   
               les challengers                            28:00    41:49    31:09 1:13:24                                                                                   
    20      57 KERGUS G, KERGUS J              2:55:03                                                                                   
               l'oeuf dur clé à molette                   29:25    40:22    34:39 1:10:37                                                                                   
    21      20 CHEVER P, LE PODER Y            2:56:46                                                                                  
               les faux frères                            28:22    44:37    28:24 1:15:23                                                                                   
    22      43 OLIVIER HENRY F, TATON R        2:56:48                                                                                   
               skipailh sport nature                      28:05    40:14    32:12 1:16:17                                                                                   
    23      63 LE HENAFF O, BILLE D            2:57:14                                                                                   
               les jambes de bois                         31:12    40:53    38:00 1:07:09                                                                                   
    24      34 REGENT S, GLOUX J C             2:59:30                                                                                  
               team préfontaine                           27:24    42:05    32:38 1:17:23                                                                                   
    25      45 MOTTIN K, RONSOUX  M            2:59:51                                                                                   
               breiz team 35                              27:52    45:45    35:08 1:11:06                                                                                   
    26      47 GUILLOUX H, LEFAIX G            3:01:13                                                                                  
               Les arsouilleurs                           29:38    45:33    33:13 1:12:49                                                                                   
    27      10 TANGUY S, HERY  L               3:01:45                                                                                  
               les novices                                27:52    48:58    33:53 1:11:02                                                                                   
    28      77 DENIEL.E, LE BORGNE.R           3:03:40                                                                                  
               DENIEL/LE BORGNED                          29:58    41:40    36:11 1:15:51                                                                                   
    29      28 GAUDIN S, COUDE Y               3:04:39                                                                                  
               VTT plouf                                  29:47    42:29    36:23 1:16:00                                                                                   
    30      12 KERGUS B, LE GLATIN S           3:04:46                                                                                  
               les goudmieux                              29:34    46:34    35:14 1:13:24                                                                                   
    31      60 LE PENNEC D, LE GOFF F          3:06:00                                                                                   
               L'ancien et le nouveau                     30:22    47:07    33:50 1:14:41                                                                                   
    32      58 CLEMENT A, BLAIS A              3:06:02                                                                                  
               les 22-35                                  32:44    44:02    36:15 1:13:01                                                                                   
    33       9 POINSON P, GRENES P Y           3:06:11                                                                                   
               les beatnicais                             31:33    39:23    36:35 1:18:40                                                                                   
    34      17 COTTAREL F, AUDOU1T LM          3:06:13                                                                                   
               les cochons                                33:47    40:04    37:47 1:14:35                                                                                   
    35      56 ERNOT S, ZIMMERMANN K           3:06:29                                                                                   
               les lapins crétins                         33:57    41:02    41:27 1:10:03                                                                                   
    36      13 HALLOUX E, BOURDE  S            3:07:12                                                                                   
               kif et koi                                 29:22    47:03    33:55 1:16:52                                                                                   
    37       6 GARAULT T, QUEBRIAC  E          3:07:24                                                                                  
               les emmathom                               31:17    47:58    33:42 1:14:27                                                                                   
    38      32 LE LOSTEC J, LE TUTOUR M        3:08:02                                                                                  
               memepamalopat                              26:28    50:20    32:21 1:18:53                                                                                   
    39      79 COLOMB.A, PICARD.N              3:08:30                                                                                   
               EASY RAIDERS                               30:25    45:25    34:19 1:18:21                                                                                   
    40      22 CHALMEL D, ROUILLARD  D         3:09:14                                                                                  
               Les damiens                                31:47    43:01    37:38 1:16:48                                                                                   
    41      39 DONGRON  M, QUEMAR M            3:10:47                                                                                  
               Saint Brieuc 1                             28:37    43:41    34:47 1:23:42                                                                                   
    42      23 LE BRETON J, BALLOUARD P        3:14:11                                                                                   
               we could H B champion                      32:44    41:39    40:35 1:19:13                                                                                   
    43      42 MOREAU G, LE JEAN M             3:17:24                                                                                 
               tri raid britanny ferry                    28:15    47:11    35:01 1:26:57                                                                                   
    44      14 LE BOULANGER M, LE CLVEZ        3:17:36                                                                                 
               Les pioupioux powers                       31:38    47:24    34:53 1:23:41                                                                                   
    45      33 BENOIT R, DENIS M               3:18:31                                                                                  
               catherine et liliane                       31:28    44:55    37:00 1:25:08                                                                                   
    46      52 GICQUEL A, NICOLAS K            3:19:45                                                                                  
               jakarin                                    32:17    45:16    35:59 1:26:13                                                                                   
    47      38 QUERE.D, RIZZOTTO.K             3:20:05                                                                                 
               LES GAYZOUS                                32:49    40:51    34:27 1:31:58                                                                                   
    48      25 BRACONIER P, PETRIK   R         3:23:22                                                                                   
               M.A saint malo 1                           31:20    41:22    33:28 1:37:12                                                                                   
    49      78 LE COQ O, LUCE F                3:25:44                                                                                  
               le coq luce                                44:57    54:19    39:15 1:07:13                                                                                   
    50      24 ALLAIRE N, PERCHEMIN Y          3:25:59                                                                                  
               les maitres des pouces                     35:04    40:28    39:01 1:31:26                                                                                   
    51      18 HERVIO D, HERVIO F              3:26:45                                                                                   
               goudurix                                   32:47    46:42    38:21 1:28:55                                                                                   
    52       8 MARTIN S, BOLOT L               3:29:29                                                                                   
               les kenyans blancs                         34:24    45:36    39:41 1:29:48                                                                                   
    53      30 TALMON A, GALERNE Y             3:29:31                                                                                   
               monoyoyo                                   31:12    43:13    37:20 1:37:46                                                                                   
    54      54 DE LA PAILLIERE T, DE LA        3:30:31                                                                                   
               DLP4                                       46:11    50:51    43:55 1:09:34                                                                                   
    55      26 KROL B, TOLLEC D                3:36:36                                                                                   
               M A saint malo 2                           34:36    55:10    44:57 1:21:53                                                                                   
    56      37 SIMON N, TINGIC.P               3:56:41                                                                                  
               tabbert                                    34:17    53:29    37:32 1:51:23                                                                                   
    57      59 GUEGO S, MADIC Y                3:57:59                                                                                   
               les bucherons                              31:43    41:52    36:26 2:07:58                                                                                   
    58      40 VALLEE R, GUIVARCH D            4:08:36                                                                                   
               Saint Brieuc 2                             36:39    48:11    42:39 2:01:07                                                                                   
 
            48 MEGRET P, KERGUS F                                                                                         
               fred et pat                                26:44    47:44    29:07                                                                                           
            16 DEMERET A, GUAY R               Abandon    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
               Saintmich                                                                                                                                                    
            41 SAVE G, BERARD A                Abandon    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
               Saint Brieuc 3                                                                                                                                               
 
 
 
FEMMES  35 km  (4)                           35.0 km                                 
                                                         Trail1   canoé    Trail2   VTT                                                                                  
 
     1       4 CONAN Catherine, REMY Sol       3:13:15                                                                                   
               les tri zouzes                             32:29    44:25    36:49 1:19:32                                                                                   
     2       3 ARTHUR Florence, ROUXEL C       3:40:03                                                                                  
               les cousines                               35:36    52:49    40:45 1:30:53                                                                                   
     3       2 EL KADIRI Sabrine, SOARI        4:46:58                                                                                 
               les canards enchainés                      57:26           1:45:22 2:04:10                                                                                   
 
             5 BESSEC.N, BERTHOU.C             Abandon    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
               La route du rhum                                                                                                                                             
 
 
 
MIXTES  35  km  (11)      35.0 km                                 
                                                         Trail1   canoé    Trail2   VTT                                                                                  
 
     1      74 HAMON Josiane, DENIS JP         2:58:18                                                                                   
               trémargat city                             29:20    42:59    31:27 1:14:32                                                                                   
     2      65 LECUYER D, LECUYER Sandri       3:12:06                                                                                   
               les cariboux                                      1:14:24    35:33 1:22:09                                                                                   
     3      72 RIBAULT Y, LE MERRER Valé       3:12:31                                                                                  
               ribault le merrer                          31:45    44:30    35:00 1:21:16                                                                                   
     4      73 ORHAN Valérie, DEMARET G        3:12:52                                                                                   
               team nissarmor                             30:07    48:57    32:58 1:20:50                                                                                   
     5      67 LAINE Anne sophie, MARGEL       3:26:43                                                                                  
               les canards déchainés                      30:44    43:49    33:00 1:39:10                                                                                   
     6      70 PIERRE B, PLANCHAIS Ingri       3:30:48                                                                                  
               les éléphants                              32:52    53:02    35:41 1:29:13                                                                                   
     7      71 DE GUIRINGAUD P, DOMAIN E       3:36:23                                                                                   
               les gringos                                36:02    46:23    43:10 1:30:48                                                                                   
     8      75 BERTHOUX Mathilde, DESCHA       3:56:10                                                                                  
               les berchamps                              55:14    48:29    42:10 1:30:17                                                                                   
     9      69 LE CAVORZIN M, LE CAVORZI       4:02:24                                                                                   
               M'Ms                                       50:18    46:28    49:27 1:36:11                                                                                   
    10      66 LEROY Anne france, BREANT       4:05:19                                                                                  
               loup et  chat                              40:59    47:05    49:55 1:47:20                                                                                   
    11      64 HEITZ Y, HEITZ Morgane          4:12:20                                                                                   
               mylees                                     41:32    46:36    48:07 1:56:05                                                                                   
 
 
 
HOMMES 50 km  (75)             50.0 km                                 
                                                         Trail1   canoé   Trail2   VTT                                                                                  
 
     1     168 CANTIN.F, KERBOAL.P             3:22:41                                                                                  
               Team Sport 2000 2                          21:07    35:33  1:00:31 1:25:30                                                                                   
     2     158 FETIH S, GUILLOUZY S            3:23:23                                                                                   
               trail de guerlédan                         22:08    29:59  1:07:44 1:23:32                                                                                   
     3     104 MALACARNE G, SIDANER D          3:30:08                                                                                  
               les hachs de guerre                        23:38    32:52  1:08:03 1:25:35                                                                                   
     4     150 LE QUELLENEC G, PRUD'HOMM       3:30:35                                                                                  
               les granits roses                          23:44    37:28    57:48 1:31:35                                                                                   
     5     167 COUDRET.N, LE FLOCH.L           3:32:20                                                                                  
               raid de Guerledan                          23:24    30:41  1:09:15 1:29:00                                                                                   
     6     138 LE GONIDEC L, LE SOLLEU E       3:32:44                                                                                  
               team berci22  2                            23:17    36:54    58:31 1:34:02                                                                                   
     7      91 STEPHAN R, SAINTILLAN F         3:34:37                                                                                   
               U A Langueux                               21:53    35:21  1:01:19 1:36:04                                                                                   
     8      96 LE GUENNEC J, LECOQ K           3:37:05                                                                                   
               dirty old team                             21:47    35:43  1:06:36 1:32:59                                                                                   
     9     144 MENEZ J B, MAHE A               3:38:07                                                                                   
               interr sport guin lang                     23:28    37:30    57:51 1:39:18                                                                                   
    10     116 NAULLEAU A, LE MEUR X           3:39:15                                                                                   
               intersport lan-guin                        20:50    31:46  1:06:30 1:40:09                                                                                   
    11     137 LE BUAN.R, MOELLO J J           3:45:59                                                                                  
                inter sport paimpol 2                     20:52    40:07  1:03:10 1:41:50                                                                                   
    12     160 BLAISE L, MARECHAL J            3:48:45                                                                                   
               impeccable du frein                        22:05    38:07  1:02:28 1:46:05                                                                                   
    13     139 FRESNEL Ch, LE MAOUT H          3:50:36                                                                                  
               socquettes légères                         25:16    31:34  1:13:52 1:39:54                                                                                   
    14     130 LE LAY J F, SIEURIN L           3:52:19                                                                                   
               les quinroux                               26:30    39:25  1:08:29 1:37:55                                                                                   
    15     106 ETIEMBLE Br, DAOULAS M          3:55:54                                                                                  
               team berci 22                              27:28    38:41  1:14:28 1:35:17                                                                                   
    16     161 TEFFO O, TEFFO  Seb             3:56:14                                                                                   
               team teffo familly                         25:55    32:08  1:06:54 1:51:17                                                                                   
    17     112 MAHE Ph, GREY Seb               3:59:29                                                                                   
               team EDB Hillion                           25:29    36:41  1:13:45 1:43:34                                                                                   
    18     125 QUERE F, BODROS P               3:59:40                                                                                   
               les léonards                               22:31    41:14  1:07:37 1:48:18                                                                                   
    19     120 MAHE Ph, BROUDIC A              4:03:54                                                                                   
               philippe et aldo                           25:26    37:12  1:15:10 1:46:06                                                                                   
    20     110 CHEBLI H, HAIE J                4:04:49                                                                                   
               cycle box factory  3                       24:36    40:27  1:21:22 1:38:24                                                                                   
    21     142 GIBET N, TREHOREL F             4:04:57                                                                                  
               gibet tréhorel                             27:14    36:42  1:21:15 1:39:46                                                                                   
    22     146 TURBAN J M, MERIENNE E          4:05:00                                                                                  
               turban merienne                            28:55    37:43  1:07:59 1:50:23                                                                                   
    23     109 VISSET J M, GUEGAN P            4:06:15                                                                                   
               les raids dingues                          26:07    39:41  1:09:50 1:50:37                                                                                   
    24     114 BONNANFANT S, BONNANFANT        4:06:30                                                                                   
               janaie plus janaie                         29:06    40:02  1:05:50 1:51:32                                                                                   
    25     118 LE BLANC J Y, SALGUES B         4:09:21                                                                                   
               cycle box team factory 2                   25:18    39:47  1:20:28 1:43:48                                                                                   
    26     151 DAYOT S, DAYOT C                4:12:01                                                                                  
               forest team                                20:54    35:53  1:02:52 2:12:22                                                                                   
    27     111 DUPUIS V, DUPUIS J F            4:12:48                                                                                  
               la dupuisserie                             26:50    44:28  1:18:03 1:43:27                                                                                   
    28     126 GUERNIOU S, BROUDIC P           4:12:53                                                                                   
               les PBSG                                   25:21    40:47  1:18:05 1:48:40                                                                                   
    29     108 LETORT A, DANIEAU M             4:12:58                                                                                  
               Paddle or die                              28:01    42:46  1:18:55 1:43:16                                                                                   
    30     128 TEXIER J, LE PADELLEC R         4:14:04                                                                                 
               UTX 1                                      28:50    38:34  1:13:17 1:53:23                                                                                   
    31      97 LARDE G, KERVARREC.D            4:16:53                                                                                  
               razmo et rapido                            27:42    38:21  1:17:44 1:53:06                                                                                   
    32     140 DAYOT M, BAUSSON.B              4:19:50                                                                                   
               manelimaraf                                25:53    44:10  1:16:00 1:53:47                                                                                   
    33      94 PERRIO A, BOULAIRE N            4:21:52                                                                                   
               fire raid 22                               24:57    38:04  1:17:23 2:01:28                                                                                   
    34     103 LE GALLAIS F, ECOBICHON M       4:23:49                                                                                   
               B F 15                                     25:14    41:12  1:15:31 2:01:52                                                                                   
    35     105 LE GAL G, LE GAL Br             4:27:08                                                                                  
               les legaux                                 27:25    37:18  1:16:00 2:06:25                                                                                   
    36     107 OLLIVIER T, PIETTE F            4:28:09                                                                                   
               team ikinoa sport                          28:26    43:02  1:27:13 1:49:28                                                                                   
    37     119 DESCHAMPS F, LOUPY M            4:28:24                                                                                   
               les bienheureux                            27:20    43:53  1:15:36 2:01:35                                                                                   
    38     115 LARIVIERE C, MARCHAND J         4:29:43                                                                                 
               LES Sangliers                              28:17    42:01  1:21:32 1:57:53                                                                                   
    39     155 MERRIEN D, MORCET J             4:30:36                                                                                  
               menestra                                   30:15    43:38  1:14:40 2:02:03                                                                                   
    40     102 LOIZEL Ph, CLOUET E             4:31:16                                                                                  
               KOIN KOIN                                  27:14    41:19  1:22:30 2:00:13                                                                                   
    41     169 GENEVEE.J, LE BARS.C            4:32:34                                                                                  
               PANPANPAN                                  26:37    41:15  1:20:17 2:04:25                                                                                   
    42     153 THREZIEN  J, MARQUIER Ch        4:35:21                                                                                  
               les beachs boys                            28:35    40:33  1:21:07 2:05:06                                                                                   
    43     141 TOUZEY PY, LE BOULANGER T       4:36:04                                                                                  
               la tribu                                   29:24    39:00  1:13:26 2:14:14                                                                                   
    44     124 PETIT P, ASSERE O               4:37:53                                                                                   
               robien                                     29:14    44:31  1:19:41 2:04:27                                                                                   
    45     149 QUERE M, TANGUY A               4:40:08                                                                                   
               les beaufs                                 29:42    40:49  1:28:13 2:01:24                                                                                   
    46     101 LE PAVEC J, GESTIN O            4:45:08                                                                                   
               team bezigon                               29:02    41:38  1:28:40 2:05:48                                                                                   
    47      90 NIDART D, LE DU S               4:47:49                                                                                  
               la gamelle trophy                          28:30    43:04  1:20:45 2:15:30                                                                                   
    48     131 GAUBICHET E, COSTE T            4:47:55                                                                                  
               gaubichet coste                            28:57    48:19  1:10:20 2:20:19                                                                                   
    49     132 LEPESTEUR P, SALLIOU G          4:50:12                                                                                   
               new dady                                   33:27    42:22  1:41:19 1:53:04                                                                                   
    50     135 POULEN Ch, POULEN T             4:51:52                                                                                  
               les forcenés                               28:32    44:39  1:20:08 2:18:33                                                                                   
    51     156 PILPRE B, MABIL S               4:52:47                                                                                   
               killer                                     30:10    49:12  1:20:41 2:12:44                                                                                   
    52     122 ROUXEL L, ARTHUR V              4:55:07                                                                                   
               les goelands                               28:42    42:36  1:27:41 2:16:08                                                                                   
    53      95 DENIEL A, PERREUL C             5:02:09                                                                                   
               team pompiers laille                       27:54    54:52  1:27:33 2:11:50                                                                                   
    54     152 ROUINSARD J, JULIENNE Y         5:02:35                                                                                   
               rouinsard julienne                         30:35    47:52  1:31:35 2:12:33                                                                                   
    55     147 SAUVE P, CORDELLIER G           5:03:28    8                                                                                   
               anonimous                                  30:03    47:00  1:29:36 2:16:49                                                                                   
    56      87 LE BORGNE M, GOURDEL A          5:04:27                                                                                   
               les bananias                               28:40    43:42  1:34:27 2:17:38                                                                                   
    57     148 VERDURE J, VERDURE T            5:14:56                                                                                  
               verdure                                    34:39    43:36  1:43:15 2:13:26                                                                                   
    58     121 COLLET  Y, LASBLEIZ J           5:16:00                                                                                  
               collet lasbleiz                            29:06    41:40  1:35:06 2:30:08                                                                                   
    59      88 THEAUDIN F, BIZIEN Y            5:16:33                                                                                 
               les pélicans                               30:28    41:57  1:30:10 2:33:58                                                                                   
    60      89 DAVID H, GUILLEME M             5:16:36    30:31                                                                                   
               les hippopotames                           30:31    44:32  1:27:35 2:33:58                                                                                   
    61      92 JOSSE Ch, SOUTIF O              5:17:40    30:27                                                                                   
               lassytadelle                               30:27    43:48  1:28:17 2:35:08                                                                                   
    62      93 PERRIN A, DOURDAIN F            5:28:07    31:52                                                                                  
               taroloama team                             31:52    43:04  1:29:19 2:43:52                                                                                   
    63     157 BLIVET JL, MAYET P Y            5:40:17    31:58                                                                                  
               sup jean louis p                           31:58    47:57  1:30:51 2:49:31                                                                                   
 
            99 WACHEUX J, LE BRUN A                       35:18                                                                                          
               adrénaline                                 35:18    46:23  1:39:33                                                                                           
           113 LE BARS J M, PERROT G                      26:42                                                                                          
               les touristes                              26:42    50:45  1:15:05                                                                                           
           159 GAUDIN Y, CARDINAL B                       28:44                                                                                         
               T 3 team                                   28:44    43:18  1:22:41                                                                                           
           129 AMOSSE D, MERHAND  Y                 pm    30:19                                                                                           
               evric                                      30:19           2:16:48                                                                                           
            98 COLOMBO F, OIZEL S                disq.    30:18                                                                                   
               mud guys                                   30:18    41:27  1:35:02   45:38                                                                                   
           133 BOUTOULLER B, BROUARD D           disq.    27:18  1:01:16    -----                                                                                           
               les B to B                                 27:18    33:58                                                                                                    
           143 LAMENDOUR S, ABIVEN F             disq.    22:08                                                         
               team humbleiz                              22:08    37:22  1:05:50 1:43:11                                                                                   
            86 BOULIERE F, LAGACHERIE N        Abandon    38:28    -                                                                                           
               iron men team                              38:28                                                                                                             
           100 LETRONNIER R, BREGU F           Abandon    35:01                                                                                           
               les  vieux potes                           35:01    50:16  1:33:57                                                                                           
           127 LE BRIS G, PARISE J             Abandon    20:52                                                                                           
               team breizh punishers                      20:52    31:07    59:59                                                                                           
           145 GAUVRY F, BROUARD N             Abandon    27:18                                                                                         
               brougauteam                                27:18    35:03                                                                                                    
           154 LE BRET  M, LE TACONNOUX        Abandon    24:12                                                                                   
               team ar gwen                               24:12    31:30  1:13:52 1:37:10                                                                                   
 
 
 
FEMMES 50 km  (6)        50.0 km                               
                                                         Trail1   canoé   Trail2   VTT                                                                                
 
     1      84 ZUNDEL.S, BONNET A              4:20:01                                                                                   
               team sport 2000 trégueux                   27:43    42:51  1:14:39 1:54:48                                                                                   
     2      82 DANIOU M Francoise, FROME       4:39:30                                                                                   
               en blanc et noir                           31:05    43:14  1:11:58 2:13:13                                                                                   
     3      83 LE GONIDEC Sophie, LE MEU       4:44:34   4                                                                                   
               team endurance shop girls                  27:46    44:34  1:19:22 2:12:52                                                                                   
     4      80 HASCOET Sylvie, BERYTRAND       5:01:05                                                                                   
               sport 2000 t3 team                         33:53    45:02  1:31:53 2:10:17                                                                                   
     5      85 BLIVET Valérie, MAYET San       5:40:05                                                                                   
               sup sandrine et pm valéri                  33:01    48:29  1:29:22 2:49:13                                                                                   
     6      81 TANGUY Karine, ESVAN Stép       5:40:14                                                                                   
               bm killeuses                               33:05    51:30  1:26:54 2:48:45                                                                                   
 
 
 
MIXTES 50 km  (5)           50.0 km                                
                                                          Trail1   canoé  Trail2   VTT                                                                                   
 
     1     166 LE COQ Annélie, SEVIN B         4:02:39                                                                                   
               saint Brieuc Orientation                   25:50    36:58  1:14:51 1:45:00                                                                                   
     2     165 GUILLARD Soazig, GUILLARD       4:07:57                                                                                   
               école VTTdu lié                            30:08    37:35  1:20:34 1:39:40                                                                                   
     3     162 LAGADIC Laurence, HEON D        5:00:37                                                                                 
               A 4 pattes                                 32:40    42:32  1:34:48 2:10:37                                                                                   
     4     163 LE BRIS Marie chantal, LE       5:15:48                                                                   
               tud ar vro                                 31:54    49:08  1:25:58 2:28:48                                                                  
 
           164 GUEGUEN Marie france, MAH       Abandon    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
               les fauchés