RAID GOELIX 2014 à plouhran

Résultats par catégories

   Pl °  dép.     Nom                                        Club                     Temps 
 
 
 
HOMMES 35 km  (61 équipes)        35.0 km        
 
    1     31 LE GALL O, LE MERRER  D                  PAIMPOL athlé                 2:21:43 
    2     61 BRONDEL E, DULISCOUET L                  les raiders du dimanche       2:27:31 
    3     76 SAVEAN.JM, DEPREUX.F                     LIDL AVANTURE 2               2:28:31 
    4     50 ARZUL B, LE DANTEC E                     inter sport paimpol           2:29:25 
    5     29 AUFFRET G, ABALAM L                      auffret abalam                2:36:43 
    6     51 GAUTIER.PL, LAURENT.A                    APERIX CUBIX                  2:38:57 
    7     53 CUINET A, TOULLELAN G                    skipailh sport nature1        2:39:06 
    8     55 DURAND G, DURAND E                       LIDL aventure 1               2:40:22 
    9     19 LE GARSMEUR S, LE GARSMEUR  K            tic et tac                    2:41:13 
   10     35 CORBEL A, GARANCHER J M                  valtra team                   2:41:29 
   11     11 CRUBLET Y, CHATTON S                     les chatcru                   2:44:18 
   12     49 FRETIGNE S, HEBERT T                     fretigné hebert               2:47:00 
   13     44 BRODU T, JACQUET  J                      les garennes                  2:47:14 
   14     21 HINAULT F, GIBET J L                     le bas guerlan                2:47:32 
   15      7 BOUDER F, NICOL M                        les bons voisins              2:48:20 
   16     62 BRIAND A, BOURGEOIS J                    briand bourgeois              2:48:50 
   17     46 POIRIER S, POIRIER R                     les izéens                    2:50:19 
   18     36 PENVERN B, SIMON PETRE  J                pic au fond                   2:50:58 
   19     15 LE PROVOST G, BOUDER Y                   les challengers               2:54:22 
   20     57 KERGUS G, KERGUS J                       l'oeuf dur clé à molette      2:55:03 
   21     20 CHEVER P, LE PODER Y                     les faux frères               2:56:46 
   22     43 OLIVIER HENRY F, TATON R                 skipailh sport nature         2:56:48 
   23     63 LE HENAFF O, BILLE D                     les jambes de bois            2:57:14 
   24     34 REGENT S, GLOUX J C                      team préfontaine              2:59:30 
   25     45 MOTTIN K, RONSOUX  M                     breiz team 35                 2:59:51 
   26     47 GUILLOUX H, LEFAIX G                     Les arsouilleurs              3:01:13 
   27     10 TANGUY S, HERY  L                        les novices                   3:01:45 
   28     77 DENIEL.E, LE BORGNE.R                    DENIEL/LE BORGNED             3:03:40 
   29     28 GAUDIN S, COUDE Y                        VTT plouf                     3:04:39 
   30     12 KERGUS B, LE GLATIN S                    les goudmieux                 3:04:46 
   31     60 LE PENNEC D, LE GOFF F                   L'ancien et le nouveau        3:06:00 
   32     58 CLEMENT A, BLAIS A                       les 22-35                     3:06:02 
   33      9 POINSON P, GRENES P Y                    les beatnicais                3:06:11 
   34     17 COTTAREL F, AUDOU1T LM                   les cochons                   3:06:13 
   35     56 ERNOT S, ZIMMERMANN K                    les lapins crétins            3:06:29 
   36     13 HALLOUX E, BOURDE  S                     kif et koi                    3:07:12 
   37      6 GARAULT T, QUEBRIAC  E                   les emmathom                  3:07:24 
   38     32 LE LOSTEC J, LE TUTOUR M                 memepamalopat                 3:08:02 
   39     79 COLOMB.A, PICARD.N                       EASY RAIDERS                  3:08:30 
   40     22 CHALMEL D, ROUILLARD  D                  Les damiens                   3:09:14 
   41     39 DONGRON  M, QUEMAR M                     Saint Brieuc 1                3:10:47 
   42     23 LE BRETON J, BALLOUARD P                 we could H B champion         3:14:11 
   43     42 MOREAU G, LE JEAN M                      tri raid britanny ferry       3:17:24 
   44     14 LE BOULANGER M, LE CLVEZ B               Les pioupioux powers          3:17:36 
   45     33 BENOIT R, DENIS M                        catherine et liliane          3:18:31 
   46     52 GICQUEL A, NICOLAS K                     jakarin                       3:19:45 
   47     38 QUERE.D, RIZZOTTO.K                      LES GAYZOUS                   3:20:05 
   48     25 BRACONIER P, PETRIK   R                  M.A saint malo 1              3:23:22 
   49     78 LE COQ O, LUCE F                         le coq luce                   3:25:44 
   50     24 ALLAIRE N, PERCHEMIN Y                   les maitres des pouces        3:25:59 
   51     18 HERVIO D, HERVIO F                       goudurix                      3:26:45 
   52      8 MARTIN S, BOLOT L                        les kenyans blancs            3:29:29 
   53     30 TALMON A, GALERNE Y                      monoyoyo                      3:29:31 
   54     54 DE LA PAILLIERE T, DE LA PAILLIERE       DLP4                          3:30:31 
   55     26 KROL B, TOLLEC D                         M A saint malo 2              3:36:36 
   56     37 SIMON N, TINGIC.P                        tabbert                       3:56:41 
   57     59 GUEGO S, MADIC Y                         les bucherons                 3:57:59 
   58     40 VALLEE R, GUIVARCH D                     Saint Brieuc 2                4:08:36 
 
          16 DEMERET A, GUAY R                        Saintmich                     Abandon 
          41 SAVE G, BERARD A                         Saint Brieuc 3                Abandon 
          27 MACE Ch, FLEURY  S                       A l'anoche                        abs 
 
 
 
FEMMES  35 km  (5 équipes)        35.0 km   3 P           
 
    1      4 CONAN Catherine, REMY Solène             les tri zouzes                3:13:15 
    2      3 ARTHUR Florence, ROUXEL Cécile           les cousines                  3:40:03 
    3      2 EL KADIRI Sabrine, SOARI Wahida          les canards enchainés         4:46:58 
 
           5 BESSEC.N, BERTHOU.C                      La route du rhum              Abandon 
           1 THEAUDIN Aude, PERRICHOT Nelly           les sirènes                       abs 
 
 
 
MIXTES  35  km  (11 équipes)      35.0 km   3 P           
 
    1     74 HAMON Josiane, DENIS JP                  trémargat city                2:58:18 
    2     65 LECUYER D, LECUYER Sandrine              les cariboux                  3:12:06 
    3     72 RIBAULT Y, LE MERRER Valéri              ribault le merrer             3:12:31 
    4     73 ORHAN Valérie, DEMARET G                 team nissarmor                3:12:52 
    5     67 LAINE Anne sophie, MARGELY N             les canards déchainés         3:26:43 
    6     70 PIERRE B, PLANCHAIS Ingrid               les éléphants                 3:30:48 
    7     71 DE GUIRINGAUD P, DOMAIN Emilie           les gringos                   3:36:23 
    8     75 BERTHOUX Mathilde, DESCHAMPS V           les berchamps                 3:56:10 
    9     69 LE CAVORZIN M, LE CAVORZIN Sylv          M'Ms                          4:02:24 
   10     66 LEROY Anne france, BREANT Ff             loup et  chat                 4:05:19 
   11     64 HEITZ Y, HEITZ Morgane                   mylees                        4:12:20 
 
 
 
HOMMES 50 km  (74 équipes)        50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1    168 CANTIN.F, KERBOAL.P                      Team Sport 2000 2             3:22:41 
    2    158 FETIH S, GUILLOUZY S                     trail de guerlédan            3:23:23 
    3    104 MALACARNE G, SIDANER D                   les hachs de guerre           3:30:08 
    4    150 LE QUELLENEC G, PRUD'HOMME H             les granits roses             3:30:35 
    5    167 COUDRET.N, LE FLOCH.L                    raid de Guerledan             3:32:20 
    6    138 LE GONIDEC L, LE SOLLEU E                team berci22  2               3:32:44 
    7     91 STEPHAN R, SAINTILLAN F                  U A Langueux                  3:34:37 
    8     96 LE GUENNEC J, LECOQ K                    dirty old team                3:37:05 
    9    144 MENEZ J B, MAHE A                        interr sport guin lang        3:38:07 
   10    116 NAULLEAU A, LE MEUR X                    intersport lan-guin           3:39:15 
   11    137 LE BUAN.R, MOELLO J J                     inter sport paimpol 2        3:45:59 
   12    160 BLAISE L, MARECHAL J                     impeccable du frein           3:48:45 
   13    139 FRESNEL Ch, LE MAOUT H                   socquettes légères            3:50:36 
   14    130 LE LAY J F, SIEURIN L                    les quinroux                  3:52:19 
   15    106 ETIEMBLE Br, DAOULAS M                   team berci 22                 3:55:54 
   16    161 TEFFO O, TEFFO  Seb                      team teffo familly            3:56:14 
   17    112 MAHE Ph, GREY Seb                        team EDB Hillion              3:59:29 
   18    125 QUERE F, BODROS P                        les léonards                  3:59:40 
   19    120 MAHE Ph, BROUDIC A                       philippe et aldo              4:03:54 
   20    110 CHEBLI H, HAIE J                         cycle box factory  3          4:04:49 
   21    142 GIBET N, TREHOREL F                      gibet tréhorel                4:04:57 
   22    146 TURBAN J M, MERIENNE E                   turban merienne               4:05:00 
   23    109 VISSET J M, GUEGAN P                     les raids dingues             4:06:15 
   24    114 BONNANFANT S, BONNANFANT M               janaie plus janaie            4:06:30 
   25    118 LE BLANC J Y, SALGUES B                  cycle box team factory 2      4:09:21 
   26    151 DAYOT S, DAYOT C                         forest team                   4:12:01 
   27    111 DUPUIS V, DUPUIS J F                     la dupuisserie                4:12:48 
   28    126 GUERNIOU S, BROUDIC P                    les PBSG                      4:12:53 
   29    108 LETORT A, DANIEAU M                      Paddle or die                 4:12:58 
   30    128 TEXIER J, LE PADELLEC R                  UTX 1                         4:14:04 
   31     97 LARDE G, KERVARREC.D                     razmo et rapido               4:16:53 
   32    140 DAYOT M, BAUSSON.B                       manelimaraf                   4:19:50 
   33     94 PERRIO A, BOULAIRE N                     fire raid 22                  4:21:52 
   34    103 LE GALLAIS F, ECOBICHON M                B F 15                        4:23:49 
   35    105 LE GAL G, LE GAL Br                      les legaux                    4:27:08 
   36    107 OLLIVIER T, PIETTE F                     team ikinoa sport             4:28:09 
   37    119 DESCHAMPS F, LOUPY M                     les bienheureux               4:28:24 
   38    115 LARIVIERE C, MARCHAND J                  LES Sangliers                 4:29:43 
   39    155 MERRIEN D, MORCET J                      menestra                      4:30:36 
   40    102 LOIZEL Ph, CLOUET E                      KOIN KOIN                     4:31:16 
   41    169 GENEVEE.J, LE BARS.C                     PANPANPAN                     4:32:34 
   42    153 THREZIEN  J, MARQUIER Ch                 les beachs boys               4:35:21 
   43    141 TOUZEY PY, LE BOULANGER T                la tribu                      4:36:04 
   44    124 PETIT P, ASSERE O                        robien                        4:37:53 
   45    149 QUERE M, TANGUY A                        les beaufs                    4:40:08 
   46    101 LE PAVEC J, GESTIN O                     team bezigon                  4:45:08 
   47     90 NIDART D, LE DU S                        la gamelle trophy             4:47:49 
   48    131 GAUBICHET E, COSTE T                     gaubichet coste               4:47:55 
   49    132 LEPESTEUR P, SALLIOU G                   new dady                      4:50:12 
   50    135 POULEN Ch, POULEN T                      les forcenés                  4:51:52 
   51    156 PILPRE B, MABIL S                        killer                        4:52:47 
   52    122 ROUXEL L, ARTHUR V                       les goelands                  4:55:07 
   53     95 DENIEL A, PERREUL C                      team pompiers laille          5:02:09 
   54    152 ROUINSARD J, JULIENNE Y                  rouinsard julienne            5:02:35 
   55    147 SAUVE P, CORDELLIER G                    anonimous                     5:03:28 
   56     87 LE BORGNE M, GOURDEL A                   les bananias                  5:04:27 
   57    148 VERDURE J, VERDURE T                     verdure                       5:14:56 
   58    121 COLLET  Y, LASBLEIZ J                    collet lasbleiz               5:16:00 
   59     88 THEAUDIN F, BIZIEN Y                     les pélicans                  5:16:33 
   60     89 DAVID H, GUILLEME M                      les hippopotames              5:16:36 
   61     92 JOSSE Ch, SOUTIF O                       lassytadelle                  5:17:40 
   62     93 PERRIN A, DOURDAIN F                     taroloama team                5:28:07 
   63    157 BLIVET JL, MAYET P Y                     sup jean louis p              5:40:17 
 
         129 AMOSSE D, MERHAND  Y                     evric                              pm 
          98 COLOMBO F, OIZEL S                       mud guys                        disq. 
         133 BOUTOULLER B, BROUARD D                  les B to B                      disq. 
         143 LAMENDOUR S, ABIVEN F                    team humbleiz                   disq. 
          86 BOULIERE F, LAGACHERIE N                 iron men team                 Abandon 
         100 LETRONNIER R, BREGU F                    les  vieux potes              Abandon 
         127 LE BRIS G, PARISE J                      team breizh punishers         Abandon 
         145 GAUVRY F, BROUARD N                      brougauteam                   Abandon 
         154 LE BRET  M, LE TACONNOUX S               team ar gwen                  Abandon 
         117 MOTTIN Seb, GUILLOUSCh                   la moteam                         abs 
         136 TANGUY D, TANGUY G                       les warriors                      abs 
 
 
 
FEMMES 50 km  (6 équipes)         50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1     84 ZUNDEL.S, BONNET A                       team sport 2000 trégueux      4:20:01 
    2     82 DANIOU M Francoise, FROMENTOUX Soph      en blanc et noir              4:39:30 
    3     83 LE GONIDEC Sophie, LE MEUR Delphine      team endurance shop girls     4:44:34 
    4     80 HASCOET Sylvie, BERYTRAND Emmanu         sport 2000 t3 team            5:01:05 
    5     85 BLIVET Valérie, MAYET Sandrine           sup sandrine et pm valérie    5:40:05 
    6     81 TANGUY Karine, ESVAN Stépanie            bm killeuses                  5:40:14 
 
 
 
MIXTES 50 km  (5 équipes)         50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1    166 LE COQ Annélie, SEVIN B                  saint Brieuc Orientation      4:02:39 
    2    165 GUILLARD Soazig, GUILLARD R              école VTTdu lié               4:07:57 
    3    162 LAGADIC Laurence, HEON D                 A 4 pattes                    5:00:37 
    4    163 LE BRIS Marie chantal, LE CHAUX D        tud ar vro                    5:15:48 
 
         164 GUEGUEN Marie france, MAHEO F            les fauchés                   Abandon