RAID GOELIX 2015

Résultats par catégories

   Pl °   dép.          Nom                                   Club                    Temps 
 
 
 
HOMMES 35 km  (55)        35.0 km           
 
    1     66 KERGUS.G, GUERVILLY.S                    L'OEUF BLANC ET ROUX          2:50:01 
    2      4 DURAND.G, DEPREUX.F                      LIDL AVENTURE 2               2:50:17 
    3     53 COLLET.G, JAFFRELOT.Y                    TEAM LAITA                    2:51:17 
    4     46 GIBET.J.L, LAVIGNE.Y                     GIBET LAVIGNE                 2:58:22 
    5     39 MAHE.P, GREY6.S                          TEAM EDB HILLION              2:59:06 
    6     59 HAMON.F, GRUDE.L                         LES MIGRANTS                  3:01:50 
    7     69 L'AUBIN.V, TARLET.G                      LONKERIEN MOR                 3:02:22 
    8     25 CRUBET.Y, CHATTON.S                      LA MARMITE                    3:04:13 
    9     42 MOTTIN.S, MOTTIN.K                       LES FRANGINS                  3:05:34 
   10      7 LE GARSMEUR.S, LE GARSMEUR.K             TIC TAC                       3:06:09 
   11     38 GAREL.M, COSSON.D                        LES KILLERS                   3:06:45 
   12     22 THEAUDIN.F, BIZIEN.Y                     MARATHON MEN                  3:08:47 
   13     17 NICOL.M, BOUDER.F                        LES BONS VOISINS              3:09:22 
   14     44 KERBIRIOU.V, PODER.C                     RAID COMME UN PIQUET          3:12:46 
   15      8 LE PROVOST.G, BOUDER.Y                   LES CHALLENGERS 22            3:13:41 
   16      9 LESVEN.E, LESVEN.G                       TEAM BAUME                    3:14:01 
   17     10 AOUSTIN.C, GLERON.E                      TEAM BAUME                    3:19:08 
   18     13 COTTAREL/F, AUDOUIT.L.M                  LES RAFINOUS CRAMOIS 1        3:21:45 
   19     24 GROT.G, QUELEN.B                         LES ENDURISTES                3:21:49 
   20     56 POIRIER.S, POIRIER.Q                     IZE2                          3:22:56 
   21     51 HALLOUX.E, BOURDE.S                      STEREG BREIZH                 3:23:21 
   22     40 NICOLAS.K, GICQUEL                       JACKARIN                      3:23:49 
   23     47 L'HOTELIER.E, L'HOTELIER.Y               COUREURS DE L'IC              3:24:41 
   24     70 LE PODER.Y, CHEVERT.P                    LES FAUX FRERES               3:24:50 
   25     35 GANGLOFF.S, TANGUY.T                     L'OS PEDALE                   3:25:06 
   26     31 KERGUS.B, LE GLATIN                      LE JEUNE MARIE                3:27:56 
   27     75 LECOQ.O, LECOQ.S                         LECOQ                         3:28:26 
   28     54 LAJARTHE.D, LE CARNEC.Y                  LES GENS PEU PLUS             3:28:34 
   29     41 GALAN.O, JOUAN.S                         LES BALTRINGUES               3:28:50 
   30     73 LE BOT.F, HENO.A                         TASSIN                        3:29:17 
   31     16 FILLATRE.D, FILLATRE.D                   LES PERROQUINOS               3:31:11 
   32     29 CHALMEL.D, ROUILLARD.D                   LES DAMIEN                    3:31:29 
   33      3 LEON.S, CORTEYN.H                        LE 29                         3:31:54 
   34     65 MAINGUY.L, BRIONNE.S                     A L'ARRACHE                   3:34:12 
   35      1 DESURY.E, DESURY.G                       GYMTONIC                      3:34:18 
   36     28 POT.F, POT.A                             POT                           3:34:29 
   37     63 AMIROUCHE BIERRY, TANGRE.J               TEAM JEJE                     3:34:59 
   38     68 ANDRE.J.M, MASSE.J                       STE ANNE RUNNING TEAM         3:35:36 
   39     18 GUIGUEN.V, GUYADER.A                     LA VIE EST UNE JUNGLE         3:37:30 
   40     61 BUCCI.X, COURCOUX.K                      LES BOURRITOS                 3:40:00 
   41     52 MAHEO.F, LEGANGNEUX.E                    LES AMATEURS                  3:44:14 
   42     33 GARAULT.T, GUEBRIACE                     EMMATHOM                      3:44:48 
   43     12 GUEGO.S, COATSALIOU.F                    TORR-PENN                     3:47:30 
   44     45 HERVIO.F, HERVIO.D                       GOUDURIX                      3:48:49 
   45     21 JOSSE.C, PINCENT.C                       GPS                           3:49:32 
   46     36 PAIRAULT.S, COUSIN.A                     LES BAUFS                     3:50:22 
   47     20 DEMERET.A, DAVID.U                       THE KEY                       3:54:13 
   48     49 MARTIN.S, BOLOT.L                        LES KENYANS BLANCS            4:01:08 
   49     72 LE GAILLARD.B, JULES.J                   PITHIVIER                     4:02:23 
 
          15 DOURDAIN.F, PERRIN.A                     TAROLOAMA TEAM                Abandon 
          50 CUZON.F, COLOMBO.F                       LES TOURISTES                 Abandon 
          23 BRIEND.T, SALAUD.M                       LES TAGTOIS                       abs 
          30 ROUINSARD.J, MERHAND.Y                   LES NANKE                         abs 
          37 LE GOFF.F, LE MOINE.Y                    LES GRAPPINOUS                    abs 
          74 LE GUERVENE.T, JOANNIC.C                 CHEF CHAUDARD                     abs 
 
 
 
FEMMES  35 km  (7)        35.0 km   3 P           
 
    1     62 LANDOUAR.S, MOREAU.S                     LES REDOUTABLES               3:14:42 
    2     32 LEMAIRE.C, EMERY.S                       BREIZH COLA AU FEMININ        3:23:36 
    3     34 GUERRIER.A, NAULLEAU.L                   LES CERISES                   3:49:56 
    4      2 LE BOZEC.C, LE GALL.E                    LES FEES NO MEN               3:53:32 
    5      6 JULIENNE.S, CALONNE.D                    TOUT FEU TOUT FLEGME          4:11:27 
    6      5 ROUXEL.C, ARTHUR.F                       LES COUSINES                  4:13:24 
    7     19 THEAUDIN.A, DEMERET.S                    COUGAR                        4:33:26 
 
 
 
MIXTES  35  km  (12)      35.0 km   3 P           
 
    1     26 ORHAN.V, LE SOLLEU                       TEAM NISSAN SAINT BRIEUC      3:00:59 
    2     14 GOURIOU.A, MONOT.V                       MONO ETMONOT                  3:23:53 
    3     57 JOUNO.M, FROMENTIN.C                     TEAM T-J                      3:24:35 
    4     64 VERRON.F, VERRON.L                       LES RAID'PULSIFS              3:30:19 
    5     48 MANDELERT.N, DAOUBEN.L                   ECUME ET GRANIT               3:30:47 
    6     11 VERGER.C, VERGER.M                       VERGER                        3:33:20 
    7     43 HEURTEL.P, HEURTEL.R                     LES VAILLANTS LANTICAIS       3:33:39 
    8     27 MENARD.O, MENARD.O                       OLIVES PERO ET FILLE          3:35:49 
    9     58 LE PARC.J, LE PARC.S                     LE PARC                       3:51:06 
   10     71 BOVET.V, TAN.L                           LES BOTAN                     4:04:38 
   11     60 HYON.F, MAD.G                            LES BREIZH RUNNERS            4:06:18 
   12     67 CLEMENT.A, LOCHET.G                      LES BODEGAS                   4:25:48 
 
 
 
HOMMES 50 km  (69)        50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1    525 NAULLEAU.A, LE MEUR.X                    INTERSPORT LANGUEUX LAM       3:08:00 
    2    534 CANTIN.F, KERBOAL.P                      TEAM SPORT 2000               3:18:28 
    3    566 PENNEC.V, LE GLOANNEC.G                  LES PETITS VELOS              3:23:14 
    4    540 LE GUENNEC.J, LECOQ.K                    TOOLCYCLES.FR                 3:28:37 
    5    581 MAHE.A, LE BRIS.G                        VTT KERIEN                    3:29:25 
    6    567 LE BORGNE.J, LELAY.A                     WEST ORIENT RAID              3:30:22 
    7    582 CARADEC.J, LORANT.P                      TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN            3:44:30 
    8    523 LE LAY.D, LE GALL.C                      LES JAMBES RAID               3:45:49 
    9    572 SEVIN.B, ROUGE.F                         TEAM BROONS MISSARMOR         3:46:30 
   10    574 PHILIPPE.J, MINIER.E                     PHILIPPE MINIER               3:47:51 
   11    576 RAMARE.D, LUCAS.J                        TEAM BROONS MULTISPORT        3:49:01 
   12    533 LORIFERNE.A, GICQUEL                     LORIGIC                       3:49:43 
   13    539 MAHE.P, L'HOSTELLIER.J.P                 IKINOA 2                      3:50:45 
   14    511 MILON.W, MAHE.M                          TEAM BERCI COTES D'ARMOR 1    3:50:47 
   15    569 LAURENT.A, GAUTIER.P.L                   AFONDESIX                     3:51:08 
   16    545 TURBAN.J.M, MERIENNE.E                   TURBAN MERIENNE               3:53:10 
   17    517 ALLAIRE.P, ALLAIRE.C                     TEAM BERCI ALLAIRE            3:55:58 
   18    571 SIDANER.D, POUPA.G                       L'HERMINE DU TRESOR           3:57:12 
   19    528 ALLAIRE.D, RENOU.Q                       TEAM BERCI ESPOIR             3:59:25 
   20    568 HENRY.M, ROBERT.P                        LES RAID'ACTEURS              4:04:07 
   21    561 GAUBERT.J, SURGET.A                      PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATURE       4:09:17 
   22    557 BROUDIC.P, BROUDIC.A                     IKINOA 1                      4:09:22 
   23    531 OLLIVIER.T, GUERNIOU.S                   TEAM IKENOA SPORT             4:09:44 
   24    570 LE GUEN.E, BOULAIRE.N                    FIRE RAID 22                  4:10:28 
   25    556 LE JEAN.M, LE JEAN.Y                     YANMIC                        4:11:22 
   26    504 LEBEL.G, RUNGOAT.D                       EMILY JOLY                    4:11:41 
   27    519 TREHEL.F, TAS.V                          LES BEAUFS                    4:12:48 
   28    560 DAYOT.M, DAYOT.R                         MANELIMARAF                   4:14:01 
   29    573 POULEN.C, POULEN.T                       LES FORCENES                  4:14:03 
   30    559 ASSERE.O, LE GALL.B                      TEAM NOUS 2                   4:14:16 
   31    544 ECOBICHON.M, LE GALLAIS.F                BF15                          4:14:24 
   32    509 OLIVIER.M, FROMENTIN.N                   LES REVENANTS                 4:17:49 
   33    542 CLEMENT.F.R, PIOLAIN.F                   MEGACLUB                      4:18:09 
   34    524 COULON.M, FARGEAS.S                      TEAM OPEL                     4:20:10 
   35    506 DE LA PALLIERE.T, DE LA PALLIERE.V       DLP4                          4:20:28 
   36    580 SALAUN.A, ETIENNE.M                      LES RETARDATAIRES             4:20:44 
   37    513 CORDELLIER.G, DROFF.Y                    LES CHALLENGERS 3556          4:24:14 
   38    565 LOUPY.M, DESCHAMPS.F                     LES BIENHEUREUX               4:24:30 
   39    549 POULIQUEN.P, DAMAGEUX.M                  POULIQUEN DOMAGEUX            4:26:25 
   40    583 ROUSSEL.N, ROUSSEL.G                     LES FRANGINS                  4:27:33 
   41    577 GOURDEL.A, LE COMTE.W                    LA TIEGEZH                    4:27:40 
   42    543 HINAULT.G, HINAULT.I                     HINAULT TWIN                  4:28:07 
   43    563 LE CORRE.L, WELSCHBILLIG.M               LES SKIEURS FOUS              4:29:25 
   44    502 WAETERAERE.M, BONNANFANT.S               JANAIE PLUS JANAIE            4:31:11 
   45    507 LANDOS.D, CHAPPEZ.J                      LOR'N BREIZH                  4:32:42 
   46    547 ARTHUR.V, ROUXEL.L                       GOEZLANDS                     4:34:27 
   47    538 QUERE.P, QUERE.M                         TEAM QUERE                    4:35:25 
   48    555 GUEGUEN.F, ROBIN.F                       TEAM HDB                      4:35:36 
   49    575 DESAIVRES.P, TOMA.A                      LES PLEINS D'EN TRAIN         4:38:15 
   50    522 LA MEHAUTE.J.M, TRICOT.S                 TEAM MEGA CLUB LAMBALLE 2     4:38:46 
   51    526 PHILIPPO.M, BALAY.R                      LES FINLANDAIS                4:43:09 
   52    552 LE PMONNER.F, MONTEL.A                   LES GRIFFONS DETER            4:44:47 
   53    514 KERENEUR.T, HELLIO.E                     LES FINANCIERS                4:45:41 
   54    508 LE HELLOCO.D, TALBOURDET.B               CRAZY PRINGLES                4:51:54 
   55    510 MORIN.N, DUFEIL.J.M                      LES DEAD HEAD                 4:52:57 
   56    546 BOUVRAIS.C, LANDIER.Y                    LES BARRAGISTES               4:57:48 
   57    554 LE LOSTEC.J, LE BOUDEC.S                 LES TAMALOU                   4:58:50 
   58    532 RETOUT.B, RETOUT.G                       LES FOLLEVILLAIS              5:05:29 
   59    578 CAMARA.R, BOUJNAME.S                     JASMIN                        5:12:22 
   60    558 MALLET.R, RUE.P.Y                        LA DOUBLETTE                  5:15:38 
   61    512 HARDY.F, LAHAYE.S                        LES BIZUTS                    5:22:04 
 
         535 SCHIEPER.B, LE GUILLOU.P                 LES STERNES DE PLOUBAZ'         disq. 
         521 TRIVIN.F, LE NOANE.F                     BEQUILLES                     Abandon 
         541 FRESNEL.C, LE MAOUT.U                    SOCQUETTES LEGERES            Abandon 
         553 BOUTOUILLER.B, GAUVRY.F                  LES REDOUTABLES               Abandon 
         579 KUCHEDA.Y, GARNIER.K                     MERGUEZ CHORIZO               Abandon 
         503 AUGER.S, TRAVERSE.B                      LES AZTECS                        abs 
         527 LE NAOUR.P.Y, HERBRETEAU.P               OH MICHEL                         abs 
         530 VISSET.J.M, JULIENNE.Y                   LES RAIDS DINGUES                 abs 
 
 
 
FEMMES 50 km  (4)         50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1    529 KERBAOL.F, BONNET.A                      TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX      4:03:39 
    2    584 SCOUARNEC.S, KERHERVE                    LES BIGOUDINES                4:27:42 
    3    515 GOLFIER.V, MOUSSEAUX.G                   LES BARBABELLES               4:41:56 
 
         516 ETIEMBLE.B, DAOULAS.M                    TEAM BERCI COTES D'ARMOR 2    Abandon 
 
 
 
MIXTES 50 km  (10)        50.0 km   3 P           
 
    1    505 LE GONIDEC.L, LE GONIDEC.S               TEAM BERCI LE GONIDEC         3:50:50 
    2    520 HASCOET.S, MOREL.F                       T3 TEAM SPORT 2000            3:52:32 
    3    564 DIAS.C, DIAS.I                           TEAM BERCI                    4:06:19 
    4    550 BEGOC.F, LEMEUR.D                        TEAM B-P                      4:23:36 
    5    562 CARDINAL.B, SOULAS.P                     T3 TEAM EN DERIVE             4:27:29 
    6    518 DIAS.A.M, THENAISIE.M                    TEAM IKINOA                   4:30:30 
    7    537 DENIEL.E, LE BORGNE.R                    CLAN MAC SOLLIEC              4:30:42 
    8    551 ENEZ.F, GEFFROY.J                        TUGLUGMIK                     4:52:01 
    9    536 LE SOLLIEC.P, LE SOLLIEC.Y               CLAN MAC SOLLIEC              5:07:37 
   10    501 HEON.D, LAGADIC.L                        A QUATRE PATTES               5:24:22