RAID GOELIX 2016 ESSAI

En bleu le meilleur temps dans la discipline

    Pl   N° dép.        Nom              Temps                                                                                                                       
 
HOMMES 35 km  (70)                           35.0 km   3 P                                  
                                                  trail1   canoé   trail2    VTT                                                                                 
 
     1      39 QUINCHON.J.B, LE GARSM  2:40:51                                                                                    
               UA LANGUEUX                        27:14    35:23    45:14   53:00                                                                                    
     2      90 BODIGUEL.Y, DAYOT.C     2:42:03                                                                                   
               SANS                               25:39    39:21    43:08   53:55                                                                                    
     3      18 DAVY.S, GOUYETTE.A      2:45:54                                                                                   
               TEAM BREIZH TRAIL AVEN             29:47    37:38    51:09   47:20                                                                                    
     4      68 MENEZ.J.P, ANTOINE.Y    2:48:09                                                                                   
               LANRODEC AVENTURE                  30:09    40:08    52:13   45:39                                                                                    
     5      81 ROUSSEAUX.C, MEVEL.K    2:52:01                                                                                    
               TEAM ADONF                         29:45    38:28    48:57   54:51                                                                                    
     6      78 LE GARSMEUR.S, RIVOALL  2:52:59                                                                                    
               LOCAUX MOTIV'                      30:03    38:49    50:12   53:55                                                                                    
     7      32 ROCHARD.C, BERNARD.G    2:53:43                                                                                   
               TEAM BREIZHONEG                    31:15    41:24    50:28   50:36                                                                                    
     8      59 DURAND.G, DEPREUX.F     2:55:22                                                                               
               LIDL AVENTURE                      28:52    40:14    48:44   57:32                                                                                    
     9      17 TREHEL.F, BOUCHER.A     2:56:08                                                                                
               LES MALOUINS                       31:09    40:47    54:47   49:25                                                                                    
    10      52 GIBET.J.L, HINAULT.F    3:01:24                                                                                
               LES GINOS                          30:37    45:00    51:35   54:12                                                                                    
    11      82 LE PEIH.J, THREHIN.Y    3:05:43                                                                                   
               LES AMIS DE KERDEHEL               33:03    42:24    55:36   54:40                                                                                    
    12      34 LEARD.C, HINAULT.S      3:06:00                                                                                
               LA BANDE A HINAULT                 32:57    43:39    57:00   52:24                                                                                    
    13      38 DUBOIS.Y, SAULNIER.R    3:06:15                                                                                    
               LE FATOS                           32:41    40:34    54:21   58:39                                                                                    
    14      48 QUERE.M, LE DEAN.Y      3:07:14                                                                                    
               TEAM PIGNIOUFEUR                   34:43    40:57    56:57   54:37                                                                                    
    15      30 LECUYER.D, LECUYER.R    3:08:44                                                                                   
               LES FRERO                          31:18    38:25    55:08 1:03:53                                                                                    
    16      36 BOUDER.F, NICOL.M       3:10:00                                                                                   
               LES BONS VOISINS                   32:57    40:11    58:05   58:47                                                                                    
    17      70 LE MORVAN.G, LE NOAN.Y  3:10:19                                                                                    
               SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE              32:28    40:49    56:21 1:00:41                                                                                    
    18      80 CAPITAINE.J.N, FLOURY.  3:11:48                                                                                    
               DOUX DUR ET DINGUE C'E             29:34    54:23    51:26   56:25                                                                                    
    19      26 TAS.V, LE DORE.A        3:11:56                                                                                   
               ALEX VINCENT                       32:13    49:20    50:42   59:41                                                                                    
    20      88 FRETIGNE.S, HEBERT.T    3:13:45                                                                                    
               SANS                               31:57    40:15    56:26 1:05:07                                                                                    
    21      62 TOULLELAN.G, CUINET.A   3:14:54                                                                                   
               SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE              32:50    43:33    55:53 1:02:38                                                                                    
    22      76 MARTIN.A, BONNARD.C     3:18:23                                                                                   
               LES BACILLAIS                      34:00    47:44    56:34 1:00:05                                                                                    
    23      54 GUIVARCH.D, DELACROIX.  3:18:33                                                                                   
               PORDIC L'HERMITAGE                 36:55    45:38    56:37   59:23                                                                                    
    24      56 JOANNIC.A, JOANNIC.C    3:18:43                                                                                   
               TEAM JOANNIX                       33:21    44:45    54:20 1:06:17                                                                                    
    25      13 GUERRIER.G, OLIVIER.V   3:19:52                                                                                    
               LES FOEIL D'EUPHORBES              33:58    46:15    58:09 1:01:30                                                                                    
    26      40 BUCCI.X, MARQUIER.C     3:20:14                                                                                
               LES BM                             31:23    39:48    57:25 1:11:38                                                                                    
    27      16 GARAULT.T, QUEBRIAC.E   3:20:26                                                                                   
               KEO-FOOD                           35:16    45:37    55:54 1:03:39                                                                                    
    28      10 GUILLORY.X, LE MAITRE.  3:20:50                                                                                   
               RAID HOT CHILI RUNNERS             34:54    44:32    57:27 1:03:57                                                                                    
    29      29 LE PIOUFFLE.D, LE PIOU  3:21:13                                                                                   
               LES PIOU-PIOU                      34:44    44:47    56:25 1:05:17                                                                                    
    30      21 COLLET.T, DERRIEN.N     3:21:47                                                                                   
               BIP BIP ET COYOTTE                 33:48    42:27    56:32 1:09:00                                                                                    
    31      72 BOUTIER.J, REDOUTE.D    3:24:36                                                                                  
               LES BOURINS                        37:15    44:16  1:02:07 1:00:58                                                                                    
    32      79 COLLIN.Y, LE COQ.O      3:26:00                                                                                  
               LES BINICAIS                       31:20    46:39  1:00:00 1:08:01                                                                                    
    33       4 BARRU.J, PIGEON.S       3:26:05                                                                                    
               KIP COOL                           33:07    44:18    55:59 1:12:41                                                                                    
    34      85 SORT.F, RUAULT.G        3:26:07                                                                            
               KOUCH BREC'H TORRET 1              36:16    42:02  1:01:28 1:06:21                                                                                    
    35      22 BONNANFANT.S, BRIAND.J  3:27:51                                                                                    
               B AND B                            38:39    41:39  1:05:02 1:02:31                                                                                    
    36      44 NICOLAS.K, GICQUEL.A    3:29:51                                                                                    
               JACKARIN                           35:59    41:30  1:02:43 1:09:39                                                                                    
    37       3 MARTIN.B, DODIER.Y      3:31:56                                                                                   
               LES GOUDURIX                       37:25    49:02  1:01:57 1:03:32                                                                                    
    38      69 HELARY.M, PANSARD.J     3:33:33                                                                                    
               TRAILER D'ARMOR 2                  36:51    49:38  1:00:33 1:06:31                                                                                    
    39      12 GUYADER.A, GUIGUEN.V    3:34:37                                                                                   
               LA VIE EST UNE JUNGLE              40:15    43:46  1:04:56 1:05:40                                                                                    
    40      50 CARRE.M, HARDY.S        3:35:17                                                                                 
    41      61 LE PODER.Y, KACI.B      3:36:06                                                                                   
               LES FAUX FRERES                    31:29    46:10  1:01:38 1:16:49                                                                                    
    42      23 TOUZET.G, RIO.J.F       3:37:44                                                                                 
               LES VOISINS                        36:56    51:53  1:03:13 1:05:42                                                                                    
    43       9 DESURY.E, DESURY.G      3:38:14                                                                                  
               GYMTONIC                           38:37    42:44  1:06:03 1:10:50                                                                                    
    44      66 TERMEL.Y, LE GONIDEC.E  3:39:22                                                                                   
               TEAM IKINOA SPORT 3                34:16    45:33    57:08 1:22:25                                                                                    
    45      28 BOIXIERE.J.C, MONTJARR  3:39:28                                                                                  
               ARTISANAL TEAM                     35:07    42:40  1:05:57 1:15:44                                                                                    
    46      57 LE VOGUER.S, LE MOIGNE  3:39:37                                                                                    
               LA VOGUERIME                       35:34    46:54  1:07:29 1:09:40                                                                                    
    47      74 GERMAIN.A, PINIER.B     3:40:13                                                                                   
               LES BENTOS                         33:40    44:39    58:43 1:23:11                                                                                    
    48      64 LE GODIVES.A, MAINGUY.  3:41:43                                                                                
               LES RADENACOIS                     38:00    48:24  1:09:12 1:06:07                                                                                    
    49      86 CHEVET.E, MASSIBOEUF.P  3:42:09                                                                                   
               CLCC EUGENE MARQUIS                36:53    50:48  1:09:41 1:04:47                                                                                    
    50      20 PERNOT.A, CELO.J.Y      3:43:11                                                                                  
               MICMAC                             36:52    40:19  1:05:46 1:20:14                                                                                    
    51      65 GUEVEL.L, PHILIPPE.E    3:43:20                                                                                   
               TEAM IKINOA SPORT 3                37:37    45:02  1:05:43 1:14:58                                                                                    
    52      67 DENIS.M, GICQUEL.F      3:44:38                                                                                   
               LES STEPBROTHERS                   35:42    45:09  1:05:42 1:18:05                                                                                    
    53      47 CORTEYN.H, HEURTEL.P    3:44:55                                                                                  
               LES GOELOUX                        37:17    54:00  1:02:36 1:11:02                                                                                    
    54      55 LE BOT.F, HENO.A        3:45:00                                                                                   
               TEAMHENOBOTIX                      39:08    45:37  1:04:43 1:15:32                                                                                    
    55      19 BRIAND.A, GUILLAUME.J.  3:45:53                                                                                  
               LES GEARS                          40:39    46:39  1:15:48 1:02:47                                                                                    
    56      45 HAMON.F, LE BELLEGO.C   3:46:06                                                                                   
               YVAN DU VENT                       39:17    55:29  1:02:45 1:08:35                                                                                    
    57      42 LATIMIER.S, LEBRUMENT.  3:50:50                                                                                   
               TEAM KINETIK                       41:12    42:57  1:12:05 1:14:36                                                                                    
    58      14 MACE.A, PIERRE.P        3:52:11                                                                                 
               ALPI                               37:20    45:10  1:06:06 1:23:35                                                                                    
    59      35 BOLOT.L, MARTIN.S       3:57:56                                                                                   
               KENYANS BLANCS                     37:04    44:38  1:09:40 1:26:34                                                                                    
    60       7 RETOUT.B, THOUENON.A    4:00:21                                                                                  
               LES REMORQUEURS                    39:28    46:54  1:11:54 1:22:05                                                                                    
    61      43 DESANCE.P, SAUVE.A      4:03:23                                                                                   
               EVIAN TONO GAILLARD                42:19    46:47  1:14:04 1:20:13                                                                                    
    62      51 TEXIER, ROLLAND         4:05:54                                                                                  
               HOUAT ELSE                         38:56    50:56  1:11:04 1:24:58                                                                                    
    63      37 JEANNEAU.B, GOURVIL.J   4:07:05                                                                                    
               LES BOLEES ROUGE                   41:45    48:45  1:16:27 1:20:08                                                                                    
    64      41 SAUVE.J, SAUVE.M        4:08:17                                                                                   
               LES SAUVE                          40:41    51:52  1:16:40 1:19:04                                                                                    
    65      27 POULMARC'H.J, SURLEVE.  4:09:02                                                                                    
               A DEFINIR                          39:31    55:23  1:09:51 1:24:17                                                                                    
    66      58 VALENTINY.F, REBIN.A    4:09:46                                                                                  
               LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES              39:34    49:59  1:12:30 1:27:43                                                                                    
    67       6 MENAHEZE.F, FRANCOIS.P  4:27:31                                                                                  
               MENAHEZE FRANCOIS                  43:13    59:22  1:22:34 1:22:22                                                                                    
    68      63 FALINI.M, MARTIN.L      4:30:13                                                                                   
               TEAM AYO                           37:52    45:29  1:08:43 1:58:09                                                                                    
 
            24 LE PROVOST.G, BOUDER.Y                                                                                          
               LES CHALLENGERS 22                 33:55    44:15    58:41                                                                                            
            87 LEON.F, QUEMARD.B                                                                                          
               KOUCH BREC'H TORRET 2              39:33    46:21  1:16:30                                                                                            
 
 
 
FEMMES  35 km  (7)                           35.0 km   3 P                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)       A                                                                                    
 
     1       2 LE BOZEC.C, LE GALL.E   3:44:51    39:14  1:32:34  2:40:03 3:44:51                                                                                    
               LES FEES NO MEN                    39:14    53:20  1:07:29 1:04:48                                                                                    
     2       1 THORAVAL.B, BLOCHET.C   3:46:25    38:46  1:29:09  2:35:02 3:46:25                                                                                    
               QUINO C'NOUS                       38:46    50:23  1:05:53 1:11:23                                                                                    
     3       5 GUERRIER.A, NAULLEAU.L  3:50:00    36:24  1:32:03  2:35:43 3:50:00                                                                                    
               LES CERISES                        36:24    55:39  1:03:40 1:14:17                                                                                    
     4      46 JULIENNE.S, CALONNE.D   4:02:07    43:54  1:30:08  2:38:12 4:02:07                                                                                    
               SADOR                              43:54    46:14  1:08:04 1:23:55                                                                                    
     5      89 BRUANT.S, BRETON.N      4:04:50    39:20  1:40:02  2:48:44 4:04:50                                                                                    
               SANS                               39:20  1:00:42  1:08:42 1:16:06                                                                                    
     6      15 BOUZID.C, ROUXEL.F      4:19:16    42:10  1:32:31  2:47:28 4:19:16                                                                                    
               FLAVIE/CAMILLE                     42:10    50:21  1:14:57 1:31:48                                                                                    
     7      11 ROUXEL.C, ARTHUR.F      4:21:07    44:09  1:30:28  2:44:24 4:21:07                                                                                    
               LES COUSINES                       44:09    46:19  1:13:56 1:36:43                                                                                    
 
 
 
MIXTES  35  km  (11)                         35.0 km   3 P                                  
         EN BLEU LE VAINQUEUR DE L'ACTIVITE       TRAIL 1 CANOE    TRAIL 2   VTT
 
     1      53 JACOB.E, KERZAON.M      3:16:42                                                                                  
               LES KERZACOB                       37:48    39:00  1:01:21   58:33                                                                                    
     2      84 HAMON.J, DELANLANDE.R   3:20:04                                                                                   
               LES RAMES DURES                    33:38    46:33    56:55 1:02:58                                                                                    
     3      31 GOURIOU.A, MONOT.V      3:24:23                                                                                 
               NONOET MONOT                       32:51    45:26    54:31 1:11:35                                                                                    
     4      49 OLLIVIER.F, TATON.J     3:29:38                                                                                
               SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE              36:28    41:45  1:01:37 1:09:48                                                                                    
     5      71 CASTEL.J, KERANDEL.M    3:30:22                                                                                  
               CRAZY RAIDEURS                     38:33    45:14  1:03:34 1:03:01                                                                                    
     6      77 PATARD.D, FLEURY.C      3:31:34                                                                                   
               CEDE CHAMPIONS                     37:22    45:21  1:00:45 1:08:06                                                                                    
     7      73 LESSIEU.X, RICHEUX.J    3:33:52                                                                                  
               VOIL'HAND                          36:31    41:50  1:00:24 1:15:07                                                                                    
     8      33 LE POULARD.D, LE MARCH  3:44:18                                                                                 
               PARI T                             38:56    47:14  1:16:24 1:01:44                                                                                    
     9      25 JOUNO.P, JOUNO.L        3:52:23                                                                                  
               LES PURS JUS                       39:35    50:48  1:05:12 1:16:48                                                                                    
    10      75 BOURGOUIN.O, BERTHELOT  3:54:48                                                                                 
               LES AMIS DE STEPH 1                41:49    50:03  1:09:18 1:13:38                                                                                    
 
             8 GERARD.S, GERARD.V                 41:11  1:29:30  2:37:52                                                                                            
               VINCENT ET SARAH                   41:11    48:19  1:08:22                                                                                            
 
 
 
HOMMES 50 km  (60)                           50.0 km   3 P                                  
   EN BLEU LE VAINQUEUR DE L'ACTIVITE            TRAIL 1  CANOE    TRAIL 2   VTT                                                                                 
 
     1     123 CANTIN.F, KERBOAL.P     3:17:42                                                                                 
               TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUE             26:36    34:06  1:05:07 1:11:53                                                                                    
     2     115 TANGUY.D, TANGUY.G      3:21:34                                                                                  
               TEAM INTERSPORT GUINGA             26:54    36:01  1:06:12 1:12:27                                                                                    
     3     119 LE GALL.C, LE LAY.D     3:26:57                                                                                 
               LES JAMBES RAIDES                  27:11    37:56  1:08:14 1:13:36                                                                                    
     4     155 LE GLOANNEC.G, BLONDEL  3:28:41                                                                                 
               TRECOBAT GUERLEDAN                 27:47    33:12  1:11:23 1:16:19                                                                                    
     5     129 NAULLEAU, LE MEUR.X     3:34:47                                                                                 
               INTERSPORT LANGUEUX GU             27:22    34:46  1:16:07 1:16:32                                                                                    
     6     153 RAUAULT.S, POLIGNE.S    3:34:58                                                                               
               LES SAMSY                          27:33    38:07  1:06:04 1:23:14                                                                                    
     7     130 BROUARD.D, BROUARD.N    3:38:43                                                                                 
               LES FRANGINS                       28:01    34:27  1:16:54 1:19:21                                                                                    
     8     110 QUEHE.P.Y, OLIVIER.J    3:40:07                                                                               
               LES BOUTOUS                        26:59    37:51  1:08:27 1:26:50                                                                                    
     9     139 PERRIO.A, BOULAIRE.N    3:41:54                                                                                  
               FIRE RAID 22                       30:26    39:44  1:13:33 1:18:11                                                                                    
    10     163 TREHOREL.J, SAULNIER.F  3:42:19                                                                               
               LES INTREPIDES                     29:41    36:25  1:13:26 1:22:47                                                                                    
    11     138 FRESNEL.C, LE MAOUT.U   3:44:25                                                                                
               LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES             30:05    34:10  1:14:27 1:25:43                                                                                    
    12     141 LE GUENNEC.J, LECOQ.K   3:45:38                                                                                  
               BLACK IS BEAUTIFUL                 27:30    40:40  1:17:52 1:19:36                                                                                    
    13     144 CARCAILLET.T, BERTHOU.  3:46:29                                                                                  
               PISSASSIS                          31:32    35:25  1:15:07 1:24:25                                                                                    
    14     167 SOAZANET.S, LORANT.P    3:48:14                                                                                
               TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN 2               30:20    38:22  1:12:03 1:27:29                                                                                    
    15     135 GREY.S, GUILLOME.O      3:50:28                                                                              
               EDB:LES 2 TROUSDU FUT              27:50    42:35  1:07:14 1:32:49                                                                                    
    16     156 OLLIVRO.E, GIBET.N      3:53:11                                                                                  
               CC MONCONTOUR AVENTURE             30:22    42:06  1:16:25 1:24:18                                                                                    
    17     158 LEARD, GICQUEL          3:55:03                                                                                
               LEGI                               29:50    41:03  1:20:18 1:23:52                                                                                    
    18     140 GAUBERT.J, SURGET.A     3:55:21                                                                                  
               PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATUR             32:52    40:52  1:17:46 1:23:51                                                                                    
    19     136 LE GUYADER.J.C, BARBE.  3:57:07                                                                                   
               LGB                                29:12    42:07  1:14:21 1:31:27                                                                                    
    20     147 BOSCHER.G, LE ROUX.N    3:57:45                                                                                  
               TO2                                31:36    40:18  1:22:14 1:23:37                                                                                    
    21     161 ROUGE.F, DAOULAS        3:58:36                                                                                    
               TEAM NISSAN                        30:01    44:41  1:19:46 1:24:08                                                                                    
    22     164 LAURENT.A, GAUTIER.P.L  3:59:46                                                                                 
               PIXNOX                             29:22    37:54  1:17:15 1:35:15                                                                                    
    23     118 BROUDIC.P, BROUDIC.A    4:00:16                                                                           
               TEAM IKINOA SPORT 4                31:12    41:35  1:16:52 1:30:37                                                                                    
    24     126 FLEURY.S, ANDRIEUX.A    4:00:17    30:17  1:14:01  2:29:14 4:00:17                                                                                    
               LES DOLOIS RUNNERS                 30:17    43:44  1:15:13 1:31:03                                                                                    
    25     120 L'HOSTELLIER.J.P, MAHE  4:01:29                                                                                   
               TEAM IKINOA SPORT 2                30:58    39:59  1:24:17 1:26:15                                                                                    
    26     170 ALLAIRE, RENDU          4:01:53                                                                                 
               SANS                               31:40    43:05  1:22:08 1:25:00                                                                                    
    27     142 JOUNO.M, LE COQ.N       4:03:30                                                                                   
               TRAILER D'ARMOR                    31:32    38:51  1:15:05 1:38:02                                                                                    
    28     128 LE GALLAIS.F, ECOBICHO  4:04:55                                                                                   
               BF 15                              30:41    41:29  1:15:05 1:37:40                                                                                    
    29     109 LE MARCHAND.O, GASTINE  4:06:19                                                                                   
               LES RAIDERS                        34:03    44:46  1:18:00 1:29:30                                                                                    
    30     121 OLLIVIER.T, GUERNIOU.S  4:07:35                                                                                   
               IKINOA SPORT 1                     31:51    40:39  1:22:53 1:32:12                                                                                    
    31     133 SOULABAILLE, MOREL.F    4:09:51                                                                                   
               T3 TEAM RAID AVENTURE              31:28    42:14  1:18:11 1:37:58                                                                                    
    32     127 DAYOT.R, DESBOIS.J      4:15:36                                                                                   
               VTT TRELIVAN                       35:34    43:49  1:28:34 1:27:39                                                                                    
    33     134 GARANCHER.J.M, CADIER.  4:15:56                                                                                  
               LES COTELETTES GRILLEE             35:11    42:50  1:23:53 1:34:02                                                                                    
    34     148 LE GAL.B, REUX.A        4:20:39                                                                                   
               LES PORTUGAIS                      32:47    43:19  1:17:28 1:47:05                                                                                    
    35     165 LOUPY.M, DESCHAMP.F     4:24:53                                                                                   
               LES BIENHEUREUX                    33:11    43:50  1:25:21 1:42:31                                                                                    
    36     131 JULIENNE.Y, VISSET.J.M  4:25:53                                                                                  
               TEAM NICOLI                        32:50    44:03  1:27:59 1:41:01                                                                                    
    37     117 BRUAIRE.R, TOUPIN.T     4:30:54                                                                                   
               LES PIRATES                        36:14    41:36  1:26:45 1:46:19                                                                                    
    38     146 POIRIER.S, POIRIERS.R   4:33:09                                                                                   
               LES IZEENS                         34:02    41:41  1:24:31 1:52:55                                                                                    
    39     160 LE PAVEC.J, GESTIN.O    4:33:20                                                                                    
               LES SANGLIERS                      34:20    42:59  1:23:32 1:52:29                                                                                    
    40     105 DE LA PALLIERE.T, DE L  4:37:49                                                                                  
               DLP4                               38:12    40:41  1:39:58 1:38:58                                                                                    
    41     137 LE BORGNE.R, DENIEL.E   4:40:32                                                                                   
               TEAM KEOPSYS                       34:38    41:40  1:39:02 1:45:12                                                                                    
    42     112 AMOSSE.D, ROUINSARD.J   4:50:23                                                                                   
               LES DERVALAIS                      36:46    46:19  1:29:16 1:58:02                                                                                    
    43     108 HELLIO.E, KERENEUR.T    4:50:34                                                                                   
               LES FINANCIERS                     37:32    46:23  1:30:30 1:56:09                                                                                    
    44     114 BRIEND.A, BRIEND.T      4:50:43                                                                                   
               LES ENDURISTES                     36:53    46:57  1:31:49 1:55:04                                                                                    
    45     168 COTTAREL.F, AUDOUIT.L.  4:55:48                                                                                   
               LES PINGOUINS                      38:25    42:48  1:46:10 1:48:25                                                                                    
    46     104 VILBOUX.J, JAN.M        5:02:29                                                                                  
               TEAM MAXJE                         38:15    45:09  1:39:52 1:59:13                                                                                    
    47     124 LEON.S, LEON.F          5:04:02                                                                                  
               LE 29                              33:06    44:28  1:35:26 2:11:02                                                                                    
    48     154 ROUXEL.L, ARTHUR.V      5:05:15                                                                                  
               LES GOELANDS                       34:27    42:12  1:32:07 2:16:29                                                                                    
    49     150 LEVAVASEUR.R, GICQUEL.  5:06:04                                                                                   
               PSYCHO RAIDTEAM                    36:13    45:59  1:38:29 2:05:23                                                                                    
    50     106 LE RAY.P, HABERT.S      5:06:39                                                                                   
               LES ARMORIGENES                    39:09    46:37  1:30:22 2:10:31                                                                                    
    51     116 LE CHINQ.G, HNERY.S     5:07:54                                                                                  
               MENARZOU                           36:37    43:24  1:35:43 2:12:10                                                                                    
 
           122 RUAUDEL.B, FRANGEUL.A              35:05  1:19:01  2:49:37                                                                                            
               KETCHUP MAYO                       35:05    43:56  1:30:36                                                                                            
           149 OREAL.C, MOISAN.Y                  36:50  1:21:05  3:15:42                                                                                            
               MOUSKEFLEX                         36:50    44:15  1:54:37                                                                                            
           157 LE BORGNE.J, LAMEMDOUR             28:05  1:05:57  2:19:24                                                                                            
               QUIMPER ORIENTATION                28:05    37:52  1:13:27                                                                                            
           113 ROBIN.P, LE NORMAND.P        pm    31:46    -----  2:43:59 4:46:24                                                                                    
               LES DOUDOUS                        31:46           2:12:13 2:02:25                                                                                    
           151 KUCHEJDA.Y, BOUJMAME.S       pm    36:03    -----    -----                                                                                            
               LES FLAGADAS JONES                 36:03                                                                                                              
           152 LELIEVRE.S, LE MARIER.       pm    41:15  1:34:01    -----                                                                                            
               LES MAL BARRES                     41:15    52:46                                                                                                     
           166 CARADEC.J, GAUTIER.B         pm    30:53  1:11:27    ----- 4:21:02                                                                                    
               TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN 1               30:53    40:34          3:09:35                                                                                    
           145 MAUPILE.S, GARNIER.S   H. Délai    39:14  1:26:13  3:16:16 4:46:41                                                                                    
               LES ACHARNES                       39:14    46:59  1:50:03 1:30:25                                                                                    
           159 BRAZILIER.F, OLIVRY.D  H. Délai    38:30  1:25:26  3:07:25 4:26:30                                                                                    
               GRAIN DE PIRATES                   38:30    46:56  1:41:59 1:19:05                                                                                    
 
 
 
FEMMES 50 km  (3)                            50.0 km   3 P                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)       A                                                                                    
 
     1     111 ZUNDEL.S, BONNET.A      4:12:41                                                                                  
               SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                33:45    43:28  1:19:18 1:36:10                                                                                    
     2     132 RUELLAN.N, HASCOET.S    4:50:17                                                                                 
               LES DURES A SELLES                 38:20    44:07  1:35:49 1:52:01                                                                                    
 
           125 DANIOU.M.F, SALIOU     H. Délai                                                                                   
               GWEN HA DU                         39:26    47:36  1:49:51 1:20:41                                                                                    
 
 
 
MIXTES 50 km  (5)                            50.0 km   3 P                                  
                                                 1(145)   2(146)   3(147)       A                                                                                    
 
     1     103 PENNEC.V, LE FOURN.A    3:43:30                                                                                   
               TEAM TRECOBAT                      28:49    40:16  1:11:31 1:22:54                                                                                    
     2     101 JARDIN.R, LOUIS.M       4:10:31                                                                                   
               TEAM ARMOR'HIC                     33:05    41:05  1:22:26 1:33:55                                                                                    
     3     162 COURANT.C, LEJEUNE.R    4:13:31                                                                                   
               LES TOURISTES                      32:00    50:58  1:18:36 1:31:57                                                                                    
     4     107 JACOB.A, FAVENNEC.B     4:19:53                                                                                  
               LES AVENTURIERS                    33:33    42:48  1:23:14 1:40:18                                                                                    
 
           102 HEON.D, LAGADIC.L      H. Délai                                                                                
               A QUATRE PATTES                    43:43    46:12  2:00:35 1:20:02